Top facebook2x Top twitter2x Top youtube2x Top instagram2x Top phone2x +353 1 8332691 Top email2x Email us Top search2x Basket Login
☰ More

Ferry Times

September Ferry times 2021

Date

HT

HW

On

Off

Race FG

Sept

Wed

1

3.1

20.05

17.00

21.00

19.00

Sept

Thur

2

3.3

08.46

09.00

12.00

Sept

Fri

3

3.3

09.51

09.00

13.00

Sept

Sat

4

3.5

10.44

09.00

14.00

09.30

Sept

Sun

5

3.7

11.30

09.00

14.30

10.00

Sept

Mon

6

3.9

12.12

09.00

15.00

Sept

Tues

7

4.0

12.51

09.30

15.30

Sept

Wed

8

4.1

13.31

10.30

15.30

Sept

Thur

9

4.1

14.10

Day off

Sept

Fri

10

4.0

14.49

11.30

15.30

Sept

Sat

11

3.9

15.30

12.30

17.30

14.00

Sept

Sun

12

3.7

16.16

13.30

17.30

14.00

Sept

Mon

13

3.6

17.09

13.00

15.30

Sept

Tues

14

3.4

18.18

No ferry service

Sept

Wed

15

3.4

19.39

Day off

Sept

Thurs

16

3.5

08.32

09.00

12.00

Sept

Fri

17

3.5

09.47

09.00

13.00

Sept

Sat

18

3.7

10.45

08.30

13.30

09.30

Sept

Sun

19

3.8

11.33

08.30

14.30

09.30

Sept

Mon

20

3.9

12.14

09.00

15.00

Volunteer

Sept

Tues

21

4.0

12.50

09.30

15.30

Volunteer

Sept

Wed

22

4.0

13.24

10.30

15.30

Volunteer

Sept

Thur

23

4.0

13.56

12.00

15.30

Volunteer

Sept

Fri

24

3.9

14.27

11.30

15.30

Volunteer

Sept

Sat

25

3.7

14.57

12.00

17.00

13.00

Volunteer needed

Sept

Sun

26

3.6

15.29

12.30

17.00

14.00

Volunteer needed

Sept

Mon

27

3.4

16.06

No ferry service

Sept

Tues

28

3.2

16.53

No ferry service

Sept

Wed

29

3.1

17.57

No ferry service

Sept

Thur

30

3.1

19.18

No ferry service

Oct

Fri

1

3.3

20.32

No ferry service

Oct

Sat

2

3.3

09.23

08.30

12.30

09.00 Volunteer

Oct

Sun

3

3.5

10.16

09.00

13.00

09.00 Volunteer

Last updated 15:12 on 17 September 2021

© 2021 Clontarf Yacht & Boat Club powered by Sailing Club Manager